C'est sûr que le Certificat HP HP2-H22 puisse améliorer le lendemain de votre carrière. Parce que si vous pouvez passer le test HP HP2-H22, c'est une meilleure preuve de vos connaissances professionnelles et de votre bonne capacité à être qualifié d'un bon boulot. Le Certificat HP HP2-H22 peut bien tester la professionnalité de IT.
Participer au test HP HP2-H22 est un bon choix, parce que dans l'Industire IT, beaucoup de gens tirent un point de vue que le Certificat HP HP2-H22 symbole bien la professionnalité d'un travailleur dans cette industrie.
Pass4Test est un bon site qui provide la façon efficace à se former à court terme pour réussir le test HP HP2-H22, c'est un certificat qui peut améliorer le niveau de vie. Les gens avec le Certificat gagent beaucoup plus que les gens sans Certificat HP HP2-H22. Vous aurez une space plus grande à se développer.
Avec la version plus nouvelle de Q&A HP HP2-H22, réussir le test HP HP2-H22 n'est plus un rêve très loin pour vous. Pass4Test peut vous aider à réaliser ce rêve. Le test simualtion de Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Vous aurez l'assurance à réussir le test avec le guide de Pass4Test. Voilà, le succès est juste près de vous.
Le test HP HP2-H22 peut bien examnier les connaissances et techniques professionnelles. Pass4Test est votre raccourci amené au succès de test HP HP2-H22. Chez Pass4Test, vous n'avez pas besoin de dépenser trop de temps et d'argent juste pour préparer le test HP HP2-H22. Travaillez avec l'outil formation de Pass4Test visé au test, il ne vous demande que 20 heures à préparer.
Code d'Examen: HP2-H22
Nom d'Examen: HP (Sales Essentials of HP Digital Signage Solutions)
Questions et réponses: 50 Q&As
Choisissez le Pass4Test, choisissez le succès de test HP HP2-H22. Bonne chance à vous.
HP2-H22 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-H22.html
NO.1 What makes HP a good choice as a digital signage solution provider?
A. HP has a broad portfolio, key partnerships, and a global service organization
B. HP offers hardware and content management software.
C. HP offers content creation services.
D. HP offers PCs and Thin Clients to drive Digital Signage.
Answer: A
certification HP certification HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen
NO.2 Many digital signage customers are looking for a quantitative return on investment. Others seek only to
achieve a business objective. Which HP Digital Signage target customer group has "return on objective"
as their number one reason for investing in the solution?
A. In-store merchandising
B. In-store point-of-purchase advertising/promotion
C. Digital-Out-of-Home (DOOH) advertising networks
D. Information/Entertainment networks
Answer: C
HP certification HP2-H22 certification HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen
NO.3 Which digital signage solution approach uses a USB Thumb Drive and has no scheduling or control of
content delivery?
A. HP Software Driven Media Playing
B. Simple Content Loop
C. Premise based system
D. Software-as-a-Service based system
Answer: A
HP examen HP2-H22 certification HP2-H22 certification HP2-H22
NO.4 Which digital signage solution architecture uses PC based players combined with a server and will
meet the need of customers who want complete control of the infrastructure of their digital signage
network?
A. Simple Content Loop
B. Basic Single-Location Media Playing
C. Premise based system
D. Software-as-a-Service based system
Answer: C
HP examen HP2-H22 certification HP2-H22 HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen
NO.5 To which component of a digital signage network does this definition apply?
"These are generally specialized appliances, based on PC hardware, with special software."
A. content management server
B. digital signage players
C. digital signage transmitters
D. digital signage displays
Answer: A
HP certification HP2-H22 certification HP2-H22 HP2-H22
NO.6 Which statement is part of the HP Digital Signage Value Proposition?
A. HP Digital Signage products can be used as both a digital signage solution and a digital TV.
B. HP provides customers with a five year warranty and life cycle onall digital signage products. C.HP
Digital Signage products provide sweeping innovations that have made HP the market leader.
C. HP offers certified platforms and commercial grade components that meet demanding 24/7 needs.
Answer: C
certification HP HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22 HP2-H22
NO.7 The components of a digital signage system consist of Displays, Content Management Software,
Servers, and what additional component.?
A. PC Players
B. Internet Services
C. Security Solutions
D. Accountability Solutions
Answer: A
certification HP HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22 HP2-H22
NO.8 What is the preferred way to describe HP Digital Signage with the Scala Quick Start other than being an
ideal player (or Scala Enterprise networks) ?
A. It is an ideal solution for very large deployments.
B. It provides a full turn-key solution for small deployments and SMB.
C. The QuickStart package includes physical installation of displays
D. It enhances the color pallet displayable on the screen.
Answer: B
HP certification HP2-H22 HP2-H22 HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22
NO.9 What are two key facts you should use to overcome an objection from a customer who plans to use a
TV for their digital signage needs? (Select two.)
A. HP Digital Signage can present an image in landscape or portrait orientation.
B. HP Digital Signage displays provide a richer and truer digital image by using more liquid crystals.
C. HP Digital Signage supports IR Remote Control to help prevent accidental changes to displayed
information
D. HP Digital Signage is designed for 24/7 use.
E. The controls on an HP Digital Signage product are easily located and simplify changes that a user
wants to make.
Answer: B,D
HP examen HP2-H22 HP2-H22 examen HP2-H22 HP2-H22
NO.10 What is the typical role of a VAR in the digital signage ecosystem?
A. write and publish digital signage software
B. modify internal digital signage components
C. integrate digital signage hardware and software
D. manufacture digital signage hardware
Answer: C
HP examen certification HP2-H22 HP2-H22 HP2-H22
Pass4Test a une équipe se composant des experts qui font la recherche particulièrement des exercices et des Q&As pour le test certification HP HP2-H22, d'ailleurs ils peuvent vous proposer à propos de choisir l'outil de se former en ligne. Si vous avez envie d'acheter une Q&A de Pass4Test, Pass4Test vous offrira de matériaux plus détailés et plus nouveaux pour vous aider à approcher au maximum le test réel. Assurez-vous de choisir le Pass4Test, vous réussirez 100% le test HP HP2-H22.
没有评论:
发表评论