2013年8月17日星期六

Guide de formation plus récente de HP HP2-N32

Ajoutez le produit de Pass4Test au panier, vous pouvez participer le test avec une 100% confiance. Bénéficiez du succès de test HP HP2-N32 par une seule fois, vous n'aurez pas aucune raison à refuser.


Un bon choix de l'outil à se former est le point essentiel à passer le test HP HP2-N32, et les documentations à propos de rechercher le test HP HP2-N32 est toujours une part plus importante pendant la préparation de test Certification. Les Q&As offertes par les experts de Pass4Test sont presque même que les tests réels. Pass4Test est un site web particulièrement en apportant les facilités aux gens qui veulent passer le test Certification.


Le test HP HP2-N32 est une examination de techniques professionnelles dans l'Industrie IT. Pass4Test est un site qui peut vous aider à réussir le test HP HP2-N32 rapidement. Si vous utiliser l'outil de formation avant le test, vous apprendrez tous essences de test Certification HP HP2-N32.


Code d'Examen: HP2-N32

Nom d'Examen: HP (Selling HP Application Lifecycle Management Solutions)

Questions et réponses: 55 Q&As

Maintenant, beaucoup de professionnels IT prennent un même point de vue que le test HP HP2-N32 est le tremplin à surmonter la pointe de l'Industrie IT. Beaucoup de professionnels IT mettent les yeux au test Certification HP HP2-N32.


HP2-N32 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-N32.html


NO.1 Which IT/business challenges are relevant to development management? (Select three.)
A. Different development methodologies are needed.
B. A variety of development tools are needed.
C. Heterogeneous environments are extremely difficult to manage.
D. Application teams are distributed.
E. Mobile computing is rapidly growing and must be managed effectively.
F. Ongoing business events, such as M&A and creation of new lines of business, highlight the
inadequacy
of a one-time portfolio assessment or limited project management processes.
Answer: A,B,C

HP   HP2-N32 examen   HP2-N32 examen   certification HP2-N32   HP2-N32   HP2-N32

NO.2 What are the common development methodologies currently in use? (Select three.)
A. scrum
B. ruck
C. agile
D. vigorous
E. waterfall
F. fountain
Answer: C,D,E

HP examen   HP2-N32   certification HP2-N32   HP2-N32

NO.3 What are the challenges in ensuring better, faster outcomes for application delivery? (Select
three.)
A. change readiness
B. real time visibility into rapid change
C. quality
D. network performance
E. predictability
F. server power and cooling consumption
Answer: B,C,E

HP   HP2-N32   HP2-N32

NO.4 What is another name for an application that supports a business service or process using
components from two or more separate applications?
A. enterprise application
B. desktop application
C. composite application
D. commercial off-the-shelf (COTS) application
Answer: C

HP   certification HP2-N32   certification HP2-N32   HP2-N32 examen

NO.5 Which business challenges are relevant to requirements management? (Select three.)
A. Forty percent of project budgets are wasted due to poor requirements.
B. There is a lack of visibility and traceability throughout application lifecycle.
C. The VP of Apps needs a way to visualize the state of application quality.
D. There is no single system of record for requirements definition and management. Business
analysts
need a way to prototype my applications.
E. Development is not linked into the application lifecycle.
Answer: A,B,C

HP examen   HP2-N32   HP2-N32

NO.6 Which challenges have an impact on IT success when delivering applications with predictable
quality in a timely fashion? (Select three.)
A. dependency
B. limited access
C. visibility
D. reliability
E. focus
F. high availability
Answer: D,E,F

HP   certification HP2-N32   HP2-N32   HP2-N32

NO.7 What is the key business challenge that drives the need for tight and real-time control over
the application development, test, and release cycle.?
A. Businesses require up-to-date information regarding intellectual property and attrition.
B. Ongoing business events, such as M&A and creation of new lines of business, highlight the
inadequacy
of a one-time portfolio assessment or limited project management processes.
C. An agile and modern world requires modernized and fast applications.
D. Mobile computing is growing rapidly and must be managed effectively.
Answer: B

certification HP   certification HP2-N32   HP2-N32 examen   HP2-N32 examen   HP2-N32 examen

NO.8 What are the key business and IT challenges faced by application delivery organizations with
respect to quality management? (Select three.)
A. improvement of time to market
B. disaster recovery and availability
C. difficulty in managing heterogeneous environments
D. mitigate risk
E. elimination of rework and cost across the enterprise
F. rapidly-growing cloud adoption and virtualization
Answer: C,D,E

HP examen   HP2-N32   HP2-N32   HP2-N32

NO.9 What are the key terms associated with composite applications? (Select two.)
A. Automatic maintenance
B. Shared services
C. Application sensitive storage management
D. Virtualization
E. Provider-consumer
Answer: B,D,E

HP   HP2-N32   HP2-N32 examen

NO.10 Why is enterprise release planning and tracking so important for today's business processes?
A. because mobile computing is growing rapidly and must be managed effectively
B. because businesses need to enforce standardization and compliance
C. because of budget constraints
D. because business initiatives cross multiple applications
Answer: B

certification HP   HP2-N32 examen   HP2-N32   HP2-N32 examen

Pass4Test est un site d'offrir la bonne Q&A HP HP2-N32. Le produit offert par Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir ce test très difficile. Si vous ajoutez le produit au panier, vous allez économiser le temps et l'effort. Le produiti Pass4Test est bien réputé dans l'Idustrie IT.


没有评论:

发表评论