2013年8月17日星期六

Le dernier examen Cisco 351-080 gratuit Télécharger

Passer le test Cisco 351-080, obtenir le Passport peut améliorer la perspective de votre carrière et vous apporter plus de chances à développer votre boulot. Pass4Test est un site très convenable pour les candidats de test Certification Cisco 351-080. Ce site peut offrir les informations plus nouvelles et aussi provider les bonnes chances à se former davantage. Ce sont les points essentiels pour votre succès de test Certification Cisco 351-080.


La Q&A lancée par Pass4Test est bien poupulaire. Pass4Test peut non seulement vous permettre à appendre les connaissances professionnelles, et aussi les expériences importantes résumées par les spécialistes dans l'Industrie IT. Pass4Test est un bon fournisseur qui peut répondre une grande demande des candidats. Avec l'aide de Pass4Test, vous aurez la confiance pour réussir le test. Vous n'aurez pas aucune raison à refuser le Pass4Test.


Pass4Test peut vous fournir un raccourci à passer le test Cisco 351-080: moins de temps et efforts dépensés. Vous trouverez les bonnes documentations de se former dans le site Pass4Test qui peut vous aider efficacement à réussir le test Cisco 351-080. Si vous voyez les documentations dans les autres sites, c'est pas difficile à trouver qu''elles sont venues de Pass4Test, parce que lesquelles dans Pass4Test sont le plus complété et la mise à jour plus vite.


Aujoud'hui, dans cette indutrie IT de plus en plus concurrentiel, le Certificat de Cisco 351-080 peut bien prouver que vous avez une bonne concurrence et une space professionnelle plus grande à atteindre. Dans le site Pass4Test, vous pouvez trouver un outil de se former très pratique. Nos IT experts vous offrent les Q&As précises et détaillées pour faciliter votre cours de préparer le test Cisco 351-080 qui vous amenera le succès du test Cisco 351-080, au lieu de traivailler avec peine et sans résultat.


Code d'Examen: 351-080

Nom d'Examen: Cisco (CCIE Data Center Written Beta Exam)

Questions et réponses: 120 Q&As

351-080 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/351-080.html


NO.1 On a 32-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module, each set of four ports can handle 10 Gb/s of
Bandwidth.
What can you use the rate-mode parameter for?
A. to limit the speed on any port
B. to dedicate all the group bandwidth to the first port
C. to dedicate all the group bandwidth to the last port
D. to limit the speed on all ports
Answer: B

certification Cisco   351-080   351-080

NO.2 Which component of the Cisco Nexus 7010 architecture provides out-of-band management,
an
always-on microprocessor for disaster recovery, and remote restart capabilities?
A. central arbiter
B. Connectivity Management Processor
C. supervisor engine
D. dedicated service modules
Answer: B

Cisco   certification 351-080   certification 351-080

NO.3 The persistent storage service (PSS) is used by which function?
A. storage of log files across reloads of the system
B. storage of license files in the backplane EEPROM
C. storage of the process-specific state for stateful process recovery
D. storage of core dump files from crashed processes
Answer: C

Cisco   351-080 examen   351-080   351-080 examen

NO.4 Which two Cisco devices form the virtual access layer in the Cisco Data Center Architecture?
(Choose two.)
A. Cisco Nexus 7000
B. Cisco Nexus 5000
C. Cisco Nexus 1010
D. Cisco Nexus 2000
E. Cisco Nexus 1000V
Answer: C,E

certification Cisco   351-080   351-080

NO.5 Which three statements best describe the Cisco Unified Fabric solution for the data center?
(Choose three.)
A. Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches provide the capability to consolidate LAN and SAN traffic on
a unified fabric over Ethernet.
B. The unified fabric is delivered through technologies such as FCoE and DCB.
C. FCoE allows transmission of Fibre Channel traffic over Ethernet by encapsulating native Fibre
Channel frames into GRE and transporting them across the Ethernet network.
D. FCoE allows consolidating Fibre Channel traffic from multiple VSANs into the same Ethernet
VLAN to be transported across the fabric. PFC ensures lossless transport of the FC traffic over
Ethernet.
E. PFC allows user priorities to be defined on a single physical link, each of which can have its
own logical lane that can be paused independently of the others.
Answer: A,B,E

certification Cisco   351-080   certification 351-080

NO.6 On a Cisco Nexus 7000, a CoPP can be applied separately to each VDC.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Cisco examen   351-080   certification 351-080   351-080   351-080

NO.7 Which three components does a data center network layer have? (Choose three.)
A. Cisco GSR
B. Cisco CRS-1
C. Cisco Nexus 7000
D. Cisco Nexus 1000V
E. Cisco Nexus 2000
F. Cisco ASR 9000
G. Cisco Nexus 5000
Answer: C,E,G

Cisco examen   351-080   351-080

NO.8 Which two options describe virtualized multi-tenancy? (Choose two.)
A. dedicated infrastructure for each tenant
B. shares a common infrastructure between tenants
C. agreement between tenants with rules about sharing DC resources
D. tenants using virtualization technologies to separate from each other
E. data centers using virtualization technologies to separate tenants
Answer: B,E

Cisco   certification 351-080   351-080   351-080   351-080

NO.9 Refer to the components below. Which data center design layer contains these
components?
Cisco UCS 6100 Fabric Interconnect
Cisco Nexus 1000V
Cisco UCS 5100 Blade Chassis
A. the Virtualization layer
B. the Management layer
C. the Compute layer
D. the Services layer
Answer: C

Cisco examen   certification 351-080   certification 351-080   351-080   certification 351-080

NO.10 Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches are best positioned at which layer?
A. access layer, as an end-of-row switch for FCIP and iSCSI aggregation
B. distribution layer, with multiples of 10 Gb/s ports
C. access layer, as a top-of-rack switch for server I/O consolidation with FCoE
D. aggregation layer, supporting virtual security and application services
Answer: C

Cisco   certification 351-080   351-080 examen   351-080 examen

Choisir le Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir 100% le test Cisco 351-080 qui change tout le temps. Pass4Test peut vous offrir les infos plus nouvelles. Dans le site de Pass4Test le servie en ligne est disponible toute la journée. Si vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.


没有评论:

发表评论